Schedule

Full – Schedule

Sunday

  • 12:00 am - 1:00 am: Mikey Turbo (T-Shirt & Panty Show)
  • 1:00 am - 8:00 am: Reggae Vibez Mixx
  • 8:00 am - 11:00 am: Small Axe (Downbeat Reggae Show)
  • 11:00 am - 2:00 pm: DJ Positive (Reggae Time Tunnel Show)
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: DJ Bung (Supajam Mixx)
  • 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm: DJ Charming (Reggae Vocal Show)
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Dj knightrider (Reggae Love Train)
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Teddy Rankz (Reggae Connextion)
  • 10:00 pm - 12:00 am: Alphonso Hunter (In Session)

Monday

  • 12:00 am - 2:00 am: G. Cole (Home Grown Show) (usa)
  • 11:00 am - 2:00 pm: Stevie J (Feel The Love Show)
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Rula Brown (usa stream)
  • 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Mighty General Mixx
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Likkle Minty ( Reggae Inna U Jeggy)
  • 8:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Daddy Skippa (International Reggae Mondayz)
  • 11:00 pm - 12:00 am: Tony Culture (usa)

Tuesday

  • 12:00 am - 2:00 am: Vibez Urban Jukeboxx
  • 11:00 am - 1:00 pm: Stevie J (UK Reggae Chart Show)
  • 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Rula Brown (usa Stream)
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Bigga Puss (Rootz Rockaz Show)
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: DJ Positive (Real Roots Vibez)
  • 10:00 pm - 12:00 am: DJ Bung (live)

Wednesday

  • 12:00 am - 3:00 am: G. Cole (Home Grown Show Live) (usa)
  • 3:00 am - 5:00 am: Soul Cafe (usa)
  • 5:00 am - 8:00 am: Tony Culture (usa)
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Soul Chart 30 Countdown (usa)
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Stinger Blinger (Global Link -Up Show)
  • 10:00 pm - 12:00 am: Double 0 Heaven (SSB Show)

Thursday

  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Vibez Urban Jukeboxx
  • 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Skrewface (Coconut Wata Sessions) (sweeden)
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Likkle Minty (Reggae inna Yuh Jeggy Show)
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Vibez Urban
  • 10:00 pm - 12:00 am: DJ Knightrider & Hunter (Throwbacks)

Friday

  • 12:00 am - 2:00 am: Chris Clay (Soul Cafe) (usa)
  • 10:00 am - 1:00 pm: Daddy Skippa (Friday Link Up)
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Skrewface (Coconut Wata Sessions) (sweeden)
  • 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Stevie J (UK Reggae Chart Show)
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Nikki Z Live!!
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Mikey Turbo (2 Step Friday Show)
  • 10:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Marshall D (Inna Vizion Soundz)

Saturday

  • 12:00 am - 7:00 am: Roots Selectionz
  • 7:00 am - 10:00 am: Tony Culture (usa)
  • 10:00 am - 12:00 pm: DJ Charming (The Rock Link up)
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Vibez Urban
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Indi Soul Chart Countdown
  • 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Daddy Noddy (Reggae Jam Show)
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Bigga Puss (Reggae Street)
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Farda Goose (Rock-a-way Sunset Show)
  • 10:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Mikey Turbo (T-Shirt & Panty Show)
WP2Social Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com